Classic shirt

Classic-cut men’s embroidered shirts by POLONETS combine sophisticated style, natural fabrics, and impeccable craftsmanship. Original ornaments inspired by traditional Ukrainian embroidery complement the contemporary cut, creating distinctive looks with a Ukrainian character. Cotton and linen shirts are available in stock and by order.

Sorting

Filtration

More
More
More
Help with choosing

Not sure about the size?

Please send us your height, bust measurement and preferred fit. A consultant will reply via the messaging service and recommend a model or a bespoke design.

International sizesXSSМLXLXXLXXXL4XL
Ukrainian sizes4446485052545658
The size of the gate35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-4849-50
Height166-172172-178176-180178-182180-184182-186184-188184-188
Breast volume88-9090-9494-9898-104104-110110-118118-126126-134
Waist volume78-8080-8484-8888-9292-9898-106106-114114-122
Sleeve length6465666768697070